CLASSIFICHE MASTER ITALIA 2016

Categorie aggiornate al MASTER ITALIA 2016

  CLASSIFICA CATEGORIA NAZIONALE  
1 CELLI - CECI LAZIO CAMPIONI 2016
2 LOIACONO - CORTESE PUGLIA  
3 PASTORINO - GAMBATO TOSC VENETO  
4 ILICETO - DE CONCILIO CAMPANIA  
5 PISCOPO - DE SIMONE CAMPANIA  
6 RUSSO G - RUSSO M CAMPANIA  
7 MESSINA S - MARTORANA S SICILIA  
8 TOSI - PROSPERI TOSCANA  
9 RICCHIUTI - SIMONE PUGLIA  
10 BIANCO - CANNONE ABRUZZO  
11 CATALDI E - MADONIA V SICILIA  
12 TURIS - PERILLO CAMPANIA  
13 DI FALCO - TOSCANO ABRUZZO  
14 FERULLO - PAZZAGLIA TOSCANA  
15 CORRIERO - NOCERINO PUGLIA  
16 DOMINECH - BARONE CAMPANIA  
17 DE SIMONE - FONTO' PUGLIA  
18 BELLAVIA - CAVALLARO SICILIA  
19 VITOLO - DESIDERI TOSCANA  
20 GUARRACINO - ROMANO CAMPANIA  
21 LAZARI - VENTRILLA PUGLIA  
22 CAMBISE - CERVELLERA LAZIO  
23 BONAIUTI - BRUZZONE LAZIO  
24 AMORI - DI GENOVA LAZIO  
25 PARRAVANO - RAIMONDI LAZIO  
26 ACCIARO - CRAVERO ABRUZZO  
27 DI STEFANO - NESTA LOMBARDIA  
28 DIANA I - D'ARMENTO D PUGLIA  
29 GENTILUCCI - PESUTTI LAZIO  
30 DI TRAPANI - DONATO MONICA SICILIA  
31 INFANTINO G - ZANZARELLA SICILIA  
32 DE SANTIS C - LA MANNA PUGLIA  
33 LOISI - PUCCIONI TOSCANA  
34 SAPIENZA - VENTIMIGLIA SICILIA  
35 GRANATA - LEONE CAMPANIA  
36 ALESI C - LAVERGHETTA ABRUZZO RETROCEDONO IN "A"
37 CHIANURA - PANZANI LOMBARDIA RETROCEDONO IN "A"
38 RICCA - PORZIO CAMPANIA RETROCEDONO IN "A"
     
  CLASSIFICA CATEGORIA    A  
1 CAMPAGNA - FASCICOLO PUGLIA Promossi in Nazionale
2 PUGLISI - BLANCO LOMBARDIA Promossi in Nazionale
3 CORDARO - GANCI SICILIA Promossi in Nazionale
4 DE STEFANO - LENTINI PUGLIA  
5 DONNAZITA - CALZOLAIO PUGLIA  
6 DIMANNA - GARGIULO CAMPANIA  
7 STEFANELLI - VIGOROSO PUGLIA  
8 CAMERA PATRIZIA - TAURISANO CAMPANIA  
9 CIRIELLI - MEMOLI PUGLIA  
10 ORAZZO - TORRONE LAZIO CAMP  
11 DE SENA - SPINA CAMPANIA  
12 MASCETRA - ANGELOZZI ABRUZZO  
13 MARINO - RUSSO F LAZIO  
14 PIZZINI - ROIATI LAZIO  
15 PUGLIESE F - BUCCELLATO PUGLIA SICILIA  
16 DE DEVITIS - DEL GAIS CAMPANIA  
17 BENVENUTO - ROTUNNO ABRUZZO  
18 GRANITO - PALMA CAMPANIA  
19 SANTOLIA - RESTA LAZIO  
20 MARRONE - GENCO SICILIA  
21 GUERRIERI - DILETTI LAZIO  
22 LA ROTA - CHIATTO CAMPANIA  
23 MAROTTA - DI PINTO LAZIO  
24 SCALTRITO - LACEDRA PUGLIA  
25 POLILLI R - TROVARELLO ABRUZZO  
26 PETROCCHI - BAIOCCHI LAZIO RETROCEDONO IN "B"
27 RUSSO EMAN - CALIA PUGLIA RETROCEDONO IN "B"
28 DEL CASALE - MEDICI ABRUZZO RETROCEDONO IN "B"
     
  CLASSIFICA CATEGORIA    B  
1 DEANDRI - MENDITTO PUGLIA PROMOSSI IN "A"
2 FUSCO - VASATURO CAMPANIA PROMOSSI IN "A"
3 SILLITTI - SANTOVITO PUGLIA PROMOSSI IN "A"
4 FRACASSO - CAMPEGGIO L PUGLIA  
5 VINCIGUERRA - CUPAIOLI ABRUZZO  
6 LIMATOLA - DELLA MURA CAMPANIA  
7 SERAFINO - DI PASQUALE PUGLIA  
8 COVOTTA - BIANCHINI TOSCANA  
9 MONACO - DE LILLO E PUGLIA  
10 MARASSO - BUZZERIO PUGLIA  
11 PENACCHIO - D'ALTIERO CAMPANIA  
12 BERTE' - GIOIA LAZIO CALABRIA  
13 ROMANAZZI - VENOSA PUGLIA  
14 DI CURZIO A - DI CURZIO L LAZIO  
15 MEDICI - ALESI L ABRUZZO  
16 DE ROSA - RICCIARDELLI CAMPANIA  
17 IANDOLO - ANNIVERSARIO CAMPANIA  
18 PASCALI O - PASCALI R PUGLIA  
19 DI FALCO A - GAMBINO ABRUZZO  
20 PICCOLO - CONFESSORE CAMPANIA RETROCEDONO IN "C"
21 PICCIRILLO - SERINO ABRUZZO RETROCEDONO IN "C"
22 ULLOA - AMATO CAMPANIA RETROCEDONO IN "C"
     
  CLASSIFICA CATEGORIA    C  
1 PICCOLO - DEL GIUDICE PROMOSSI  IN "B"
2 MAIONE - LEONE CAMPANIA PROMOSSI  IN "B"
3 VIGNOLA - AMORUSO PUGLIA PROMOSSI  IN "B"
4 ANDREOZZI - DE SIMONE A CAMPANIA  
5 AIATA - GIOVANNELLI CAMPANIA  
6 BONAMASSA - SPINA ANNA CAMPANIA  
7 SORRENTINO - COSCIONE  
8 CAMMAROTA - DI COSTANZO CAMPANIA  
9 DI GIOIA - GIANFRANCESCO PUGLIA  
10 SODANO - MAIONE  
11 ALBERGA - DE BENEDICTIS PUGLIA  
12 CHIRONNA - ROTUNNO PUGLIA  
13 ESPOSITO M - SOLARO CAMPANIA  
14 LANZARO - BONAGURIA CAMPANIA  
15 D'ERCOLE - MOTTOLA ABRUZZO  
16 MANCINI - VINCIGUERRA ABRUZZO  
17 BREBER - CIPOLLONE ABR  
18 DE NITTO - LIO CAM  
19 SANTORO - DE FAZIO PUGLIA  
20 SCARANO - PONSIGLIONE CAMP  
21 LOZITIELLO - GIOVE PUGLIA  
22 DIBLASI - FISICHELLA CAMPANIA RETROCEDONO IN N.C./OPEN
23 CAPONIO - D'AMBROSIO PUGLIA RETROCEDONO IN N.C./OPEN
24 SIMEONE - TARANTINO LAZ CAMPANIA RETROCEDONO IN N.C./OPEN
     
  CLASSIFICA CATEGORIA N.C./OPEN  
1 ABBATTISTA - COLANTUONO PUGLIA PROMOSSI IN "C"
2 RICCIO NANDO - RUSCIANO CAMPANIA PROMOSSI IN "C"
3 BROCCOLI - EVANGELISTA CAMPANIA PROMOSSI IN "C"
4 VIVENZIO - LANDOLFI CAMPANIA  
5 CURCI - MORETTI PUGLIA  
6 MARAGLIULO P - MARAGLIULO E PUGLIA  
7 CUOZZO - CHIAVUZZI CAMPANIA  
8 ROSI - MORRA CAMPANIA  
9 CAGGIANO - TADDEO CAMPANIA  
10 LAVORATO - SARNO  
11 TAMMARO G - GEMMI A CAMPANIA  
12 GRANDINETTI - CORVASCE CALABRIA  
13 FALCONE - DESIDERIO PUGLIA  
14 MARRONE - INGHINGOLO PUGLIA  
15 VILLANOVA - SAMARITANI LOMBARDIA  
16 DIMARIA - MORETTO PUGLIA  
17 CITO - CARRIELLO PUGLIA  
18 ESPOSITO MR - ASCIONE CAMPANIA  
19 MAZZA - MARINELLI PUGLIA  
20 NENNA - COTA PUGLIA  
21 ARENA - TUDISCO CAMPANIA  
22 TAGLIAFERRO - ERRICO CAMPANIA  
23 CONTE - PASCALI PUGLIA  
24 CARRELLA - LOBOZZO PUGLIA  
25 PIRULLI - MIOLLA PUGLIA  
26 IZZO - CAMPANIA  
27 MAZZACANE - CASCONE CAMPANIA  
28 BALDI P - BALDI E PUGLIA  
29 PANICO - MANZO CAMPANIA  
30 IESSI UBALDO - MAGGIANI L PUGLIA LAZIO  
31 MARTINO - AMATO CAMPANIA  
32 BONELLI - FORCHIONE LAZIO  
33 MURANTE - IANNIELLO CAMPANIA  
34 DELLI CARRI - DEL VECCHIO ABRUZZO  
35 DABBICCO - PETRONI PUGLIA  
36 DE LAURENTIS - ARSALE PUGLIA  
37 SIMONELLI - FORCHIONE R LAZIO  
38 MARTIRE - LICIA CAMPANIA  
39 VIOLA - RICCARDO PUGLIA  
40 CANNONE - PIAZZOLLA PUGLIA  
41 CATONE - TERLIZZI CAMPANIA  
42 ROSSETTI - DI MAGGIO PUGLIA  
43 DEL PRETE - CONCILIO CAMPANIA  
44 FUSCO A - CAPONI M LAZIO  
45 CICATELLI - LILLO CAMPANIA  
46 GIORDANO - COVELLI ABRUZZO  
47 PELLICANI - MASTRANDREA PUGLIA  
48 PICANO - FOLCO CAMPANIA  
49 BRIULO - FISCARELLI PUGLIA  
50 DI GREGORIO - VITTORIA CAMPANIA  
51 DE ROSA A - TUFANO CAMPANIA  
52 DI PAOLO - SARACENI ABRUZZO  
53 GENCARELLI - DE LURI CALABRIA  
54 GILARDI - MORETTI CAMPANIA  
55 FALCHI - SANTOBONI LAZIO  
56 STOPPA - DI CARLO LAZIO  
57 VACCARO - D'ERRICO  
58 SERGIO - BELARDO CAMPANIA  
59 MASTRANDREA - MIOLLA PUGLIA  
60 BROCCOLI - DI LAURO CAMPANIA  
61 LASSANDRO - LOBEFARO PUGLIA  
62 FORBINO - VENERIO L CAMPANIA  
63 LUISE - CERRETA CAMPANIA  
64 SALSANO - DE STEFANO LOMBARDIA  
65 TRANQUILLO - FERRARA ABRUZZO  
66 IAVARONE I - CORNACCHIA CAMPANIA  
67 LANDOLFI - TEDESCO CAMPANIA  
68 CECCARELLI - VENDITTI LAZIO  
69 SALICE - DE LAURETO ABRUZZO  
70 MACCAURO - TRIMARCO CAMPANIA  
71 DI GIACOMO - ABBRUSCO CAMPANIA  
72 ADDUCI - STIGLIANO CALABRIA  
73 ACCOTI - GIOIA CALABRIA  
74 CORVINO - GRILLO CALABRIA